OPEN - NRA Estadual 2019

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 27/04 - ONLINE2° ETAPA - 03/08 - ONLINE3° ETAPA - 07/12 - CTT (Etapa Presencial)Total
1MARCELO YOSHIDA213200413
2JORGE YOSHIDA200200 - 2x400

STANDARD - NRA Estadual 2019

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 27/04 - ONLINE2° ETAPA - 03/08 - ONLINE3° ETAPA - 07/12 - CTT (Etapa Presencial)Total
1LEONARDO RIBAS207210417
3EDSON JUNIOR200148348
2DIONE DOS SANTOS183198381
4RICELLY HENRIQUE17868246
5JOAO BORGES1380138
6ILSON QUEIROZ1310131
7REGINALDO VIEIRA DO PRADO0125125

LIGHT - NRA Estadual 2019

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 27/04 - ONLINE2° ETAPA - 03/08 - ONLINE3° ETAPA - 07/12 - CTT (Etapa Presencial)Total
1VALTENIR T. AZEVEDO35035

REVOLVER - NRA Estadual 2019

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 27/04 - ONLINE2° ETAPA - 03/08 - ONLINE3° ETAPA - 07/12 - CTT (Etapa Presencial)Total
1MARCIO GAVIOLI161169330
2SAMUEL N. PIMENTEL1080108
4ANTONIO APARECIDO M. TAVARES21021
3ADRIANO CESAR P. DAS NEVES04747