OPEN - NRA Estadual 2019

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 27/04 - ONLINE2° ETAPA - 03/08 - ONLINE3° ETAPA - 07/12 - CTT (Etapa Presencial)Total
1MARCELO YOSHIDA213200408621
2JORGE YOSHIDA200200 - 2x370570

STANDARD - NRA Estadual 2019

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 27/04 - ONLINE2° ETAPA - 03/08 - ONLINE3° ETAPA - 07/12 - CTT (Etapa Presencial)Total
1LEONARDO RIBAS207210394604
4EDSON JUNIOR2001480348
2DIONE DOS SANTOS183198370568
5RICELLY HENRIQUE178680246
6JOAO BORGES13800138
3ILSON QUEIROZ1310366497
7REGINALDO VIEIRA DO PRADO01250125

LIGHT - NRA Estadual 2019

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 27/04 - ONLINE2° ETAPA - 03/08 - ONLINE3° ETAPA - 07/12 - CTT (Etapa Presencial)Total
1VALTENIR T. AZEVEDO350035

REVOLVER - NRA Estadual 2019

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 27/04 - ONLINE2° ETAPA - 03/08 - ONLINE3° ETAPA - 07/12 - CTT (Etapa Presencial)Total
1MARCIO GAVIOLI161169434603
3SAMUEL N. PIMENTEL10800108
5ANTONIO APARECIDO M. TAVARES210021
4ADRIANO CESAR P. DAS NEVES047047
2ILSON QUEIROZ00334334