IPSC RIFLE E SHOTGUN

MINI RIFLE - M10 - IPSC Rifle

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCC (Peso Duplo)Total
1MATEUS RIBEIRO CUNHA SALES85,340200285,34
10JHONY GUIMARAES SILVEIRA10000100
2BRUNO NOBRE PELIZARI73,600197,72271,32
3DIONE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS68,75100167,12267,12
5KLAYTON ZELLER FRANCO68,520143,10211,62
13ANTONIO GERVASIO DE MARTINS64,280064,28
15DYOGENES GOMES BARBOSA DA SILVA61,690061,69
6EVANDRO MARASCA52,090135,76187,85
4ILSON SILVA QUEIROZ49,4180,69161,28241,97
18JOAO NAMISFLED49,280049,28
19SAMUEL NUNES PIMENTEL47,480047,48
20LUCIANO MOREIRA DE SOUSA47,380047,38
21ALCINEI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA44,850044,85
22ALDO JOSE DE SOUZA39,740039,74
8TULIO JORGE RIBEIRO DE M. CHEGURY35,21094,78129,99
23MARCELA MARTINS DE O. VIDIGAL24,890024,89
24JOAO TAVARES MACEDO JUNIOR20,700020,70
7MARCIU LIMA17,920124,14142,06
25WANDERLEY DA COSTA SILVA0016,2216,22
12GUILHERME MIGOTTO074,90074,90
14REINALDO SANTOS062,58062,58
17ALAN BUENO050,36050,36
9JONATAS FERREIRA ALVES00107,26107,26
11JONATAS BRITO BARBOSA0093,4293,42
16SAMUEL SOARES FIGUEIREDO0058,8258,82

MINI RIFLE SEMI-AUTO STANDARD - IPSC Rifle

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCC (Peso Duplo)Total
3BRUNO NOBRE PELIZARI1000145,14245,14
1RAFAEL FORTES FALCÃO83,63100200300
5SAMUEL NUNES PIMENTEL75,060107,96183,02
4MATEUS RIBEIRO CUNHA SALES68,450150,68219,13
8FABIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA DE SOUSA62,760062,76
9MATEUS RIBEIRO DOS REIS62,130062,13
10SAMUEL SOARES FIGUEIREDO0000
2LEONARDO RIBAS CASTRO093,48165,20258,68
7DOUGLAS FONSECA077,01077,01
6MARCELA VIDIGAL030,7191,30122,01

RIFLE MANUAL STANDARD - R10 - IPSC Rifle

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCC (Peso Duplo)Total
3GREYSON FRANCISCO RODRIGUES GAMA1000133,60233,60
1VICTOR FRANKLIN MEDEIROS LOPES77,520200277,52
5JULIANO DE CASTRO RISPOLI ALVES69,8161,160130,97
2EDUARDO ANTONIO DE BRITO66,75100171,66271,66
6ANTONIO GERVASIO DE MARTINS57,490057,49
7MARCOS ANTONIO DE SOUSA28,530028,53
8GUILHERME MIGOTTO0000
4SINVAL DE SOUZA MELO00154,74154,74

RIFLE MANUAL ACTION OPEN - IPSC Rifle

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCC (Peso Duplo)Total
1JULIANO DE CASTRO RISPOLI ALVES1001000200

RIFLE SEMI-AUTO OPEN - IPSC Rifle

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCC (Peso Duplo)Total
1RAFAEL FORTES FALCÃO100100200300
2LEONARDO RIBAS DA SILVA CASTRO79,8795,68137,52233,20
8FERNANDO CESAR DE SOUSA ULTRA77,600077,60
11ANTONIO GERVASIO DE MARTINS46,550046,55
3ILSON SILVA QUEIROZ45,9573,15130,82203,97
5ROGER KNEWITZ40,79097,66138,45
9LUCIANO JERONIMO072,25072,25
10JOSE ANCHIETA068,20068,20
12JORGE YOSHIDA010,36010,36
13MARCELO YOSHIDA02,6102,61
4DIONE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS00152,84152,84
6KLAYTON ZELLER FRANCO0094,8494,84
7SAMUEL NUNES PIMENTEL0091,6291,62

SHOTGUN STANDARD SEMI-AUTO - IPSC Shotgun

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCC (Peso Duplo)Total
1MARCIO GAVIOLI1000199,30299,30
7ANTONIO GERVASIO DE MARTINS76,980076,98
2MATEUS RIBEIRO CUNHA SALES67,800176,12243,92
3ILSON SILVA QUEIROZ64,940147,22212,16
5EVANDRO MARASCA47,890116,38164,27
8MARCOS ANTONIO DE SOUSA32,120032,12
4VILMAR AUGUSTO DA FONSECA00200200
6GREYSON FRANCISCO R. GAMA00103,74103,74

SHOTGUN STANDARD MANUAL - IPSC Shotgun

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCC (Peso Duplo)Total
1KLAYTON ZELLER FRANCO0000