IPSC RIFLE E SHOTGUN

MINI RIFLE - M10 - IPSC Rifle

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCCTotal
4MATEUS RIBEIRO CUNHA SALES85,34085,34
3JHONY GUIMARAES SILVEIRA1000100
6BRUNO NOBRE PELIZARI73,60073,60
1DIONE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS68,75100168,75
7KLAYTON ZELLER FRANCO68,52068,52
8ANTONIO GERVASIO DE MARTINS64,28064,28
10DYOGENES GOMES BARBOSA DA SILVA61,69061,69
11EVANDRO MARASCA52,09052,09
2ILSON SILVA QUEIROZ49,4180,69130,10
13JOAO NAMISFLED49,28049,28
14SAMUEL NUNES PIMENTEL47,48047,48
15LUCIANO MOREIRA DE SOUSA47,38047,38
16ALCINEI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA44,85044,85
17ALDO JOSE DE SOUZA39,74039,74
18TULIO JORGE RIBEIRO DE M. CHEGURY35,21035,21
19MARCELA MARTINS DE O. VIDIGAL24,89024,89
20JOAO TAVARES MACEDO JUNIOR20,70020,70
21MARCIU LIMA17,92017,92
22WANDERLEY DA COSTA SILVA000
5GUILHERME MIGOTTO074,9074,90
9REINALDO SANTOS062,5862,58
12ALAN BUENO050,3650,36

MINI RIFLE SEMI-AUTO STANDARD - IPSC Rifle

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCCTotal
2BRUNO NOBRE PELIZARI1000100
1RAFAEL FORTES FALCÃO83,63100183,63
5SAMUEL NUNES PIMENTEL75,06075,06
6MATEUS RIBEIRO CUNHA SALES68,45068,45
7FABIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA DE SOUSA62,76062,76
8MATEUS RIBEIRO DOS REIS62,13062,13
10SAMUEL SOARES FIGUEIREDO000
3LEONARDO RIBAS CASTRO093,4893,48
4DOUGLAS FONSECA077,0177,01
9MARCELA VIDIGAL030,7130,71

RIFLE MANUAL STANDARD - R10 - IPSC Rifle

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCCTotal
3GREYSON FRANCISCO RODRIGUES GAMA1000100
4VICTOR FRANKLIN MEDEIROS LOPES77,52077,52
2JULIANO DE CASTRO RISPOLI ALVES69,8161,16130,97
1EDUARDO ANTONIO DE BRITO66,75100166,75
5ANTONIO GERVASIO DE MARTINS57,49057,49
6MARCOS ANTONIO DE SOUSA28,53028,53
7GUILHERME MIGOTTO000

RIFLE MANUAL ACTION OPEN - IPSC Rifle

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCCTotal
1JULIANO DE CASTRO RISPOLI ALVES100100200

RIFLE SEMI-AUTO OPEN - IPSC Rifle

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCCTotal
1RAFAEL FORTES FALCÃO100100200
2LEONARDO RIBAS DA SILVA CASTRO79,8795,68175,55
4FERNANDO CESAR DE SOUSA ULTRA77,60077,60
7ANTONIO GERVASIO DE MARTINS46,55046,55
3ILSON SILVA QUEIROZ45,9573,15119,10
8ROGER KNEWITZ40,79040,79
5LUCIANO JERONIMO072,2572,25
6JOSE ANCHIETA068,2068,20
9JORGE YOSHIDA010,3610,36
10MARCELO YOSHIDA02,612,61

SHOTGUN STANDARD SEMI-AUTO - IPSC Shotgun

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCCTotal
1MARCIO GAVIOLI1000100
2ANTONIO GERVASIO DE MARTINS76,98076,98
3MATEUS RIBEIRO CUNHA SALES67,80067,80
4ILSON SILVA QUEIROZ64,94064,94
5EVANDRO MARASCA47,89047,89
6MARCOS ANTONIO DE SOUSA32,12032,12
7VILMAR AUGUSTO DA FONSECA000

SHOTGUN STANDARD MANUAL - IPSC Shotgun

LugarAtirador1° ETAPA - 06/04 - CTCC2° ETAPA - 08/06 - CPATEG3° ETAPA - 19/10 - CTCCTotal
1KLAYTON ZELLER FRANCO000